• ABS Cable Sensor 400mm x 90º Elbow

PART NO : AB8690                    
 


ABS Cable Sensor 400mm x 90º Elbow with Bush

SUITS :
Wabco 441 032 921 2

APPLICATION :
VOLVO RENAULT SCANIA DAF MAN IVECO MERCEDES Series trucks (buses)

CROSS REFS :
BPW 02.331.70.50.0
BPW 0233170500
DAF 1504951
DAF 1506005
DAF 1238548
DAF 1315698
1892065   
1729795
1892066   
1794710          
1892070 
1764189        
1892063     
1729793
FRUEHAUF CF102959
IVECO 50 0604 1993
IVECO 5006041993
K?GEL 80376
MAN N2255200061
MAN N2.25520.0061
MERCEDES-BENZ 002 542 3118
MERCEDES-BENZ 0025423118
RENAULT TRUCKS 5010604322
RENAULT TRUCKS 5021170122
RENAULT TRUCKS 5021170125
RENAULT TRUCKS 50 10 604 322
RENAULT TRUCKS 50 21 170 122
RENAULT TRUCKS 50 21 170 125
SAF 3029023100
SAF 3.029.0231.00
SCANIA 1784588
SCHMITZ CARGOBULL 050 019
SCHMITZ CARGOBULL 056 718
SCHMITZ CARGOBULL 056718
SCHMITZ CARGOBULL 050019
SETRA 7788075000
SETRA 7.788.075.000
BPW 02.3317.05.00
DAF 1238 548
DAF 1315 698
DAF 82 826
DAF 0082 826
EVOBUS 620 542 02 17
MERCEDES-BENZ 002 542 31 18
MERCEDES-BENZ 620 542 02 17
RENAULT 50 21 170 125
HALDEX 61790
HALDEX 5021171556
HALDEX 50011906
HALDEX 0871398
HALDEX N2255200054
HALDEX 17101670
HALDEX 364094011
HALDEX 950364503
WABCO 4410328080
WABCO 4410329212
KNORR-BREMSE II16763
KNORR-BREMSE I98210
WABCO 4410325780
WABCO   4410326330
WABCO 4410320300
WABCO 4410320040

 

 

 

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

ABS Cable Sensor 400mm x 90º Elbow

  • Product Code: AB8690
  • Availability: In Stock
  • $42.90
  • $33.00

  • Ex Tax: $30.00